North Jersey Youth Wrestling League
2010 - 2011  Season
Archives


Rosters
Past Info Links   Match Results Rosters Tournament Results

The team rosters for this season are presented below.  Teams are listed in order based on the following criteria:

  • Region
  • Highest ranking
  • Greater number of wins
  • Least number of losses
  • Alphabetically

Each team's current match record is shown (W-L-T) along with the team's rank value.  Ranks are determined as (Wins)/(Total Matches).  Note that the current records and ranks are contingent upon receiving match reports from the home team coaches within 4 days following each match, per the bylaws.  If you believe that the information presented is inaccurate, please email us at wrestle2@optonline.net.

To view a team roster, click on the team's header to expand the list.

Northern Region
BranchvilleRecord: 13-0Rank: 1000
Win StatsLoss Stats
Wt.WrestlerRec.RankPinTecMajDecDefDisForPinTecMajDecDefDis
50Utter, Colton3-26002-----1--2---
55Liebl, Devon11-28466-1---4--11--
60Liebl, Maverick10-37693-12--41-11--
65Eckert, Brady7-370021-2--23-----
Talmadge, Billy1-15001---------1--
70Liebl, Justin10-37692124--1---3--
Kobis, Shane1-010001------------
75Eckert, Tucker9-46924-131--2--2--
80Wingle, Aric11-28465--4--2--11--
85Malavet, Jake8-46674--2--21-12--
Marsh, Ovianne0-10-------1-----
90Risdon, Trevor11-284651----51--1--
96Burnell, Levi8-372711-4--22--1--
102Frei, Eric2-62501-----15-1---
Kobis, Jared5-010001111--1------
109Kinkead, Richard6-65004--1--121-3--
116Azzariti, Anthony12-19238--2--2--1---
Staerker, Ryan0-10-------1-----
123Phillips, Colin5-74172-----33-3-1-
130Gaccione, Jason11-19176--1--4---1--
Bird, Chris5-1833------51-----
137Carriera, Nick7-37003-----43-----
147----------------
HWT----------------
SHWT----------------
West MilfordRecord: 11-2Rank: 846
Win StatsLoss Stats
Wt.WrestlerRec.RankPinTecMajDecDefDisForPinTecMajDecDefDis
50Colicchio, Nick6-5545------64--1--
55Fleet, Reilly0-20-------2-----
60Matsakis, Michael8-46672-11--44-----
McGuire, Aiden1-2333------12-----
65Fleet, Trevor10-37697-11--11--2--
70Blumeling, Craig1-2333------12-----
Leinberger, Nick0-10-------1-----
VanOver, Ken2-10167---2---6-13--
75Heusser, Matt5-45562--11-13--1--
80Cecere, Anthony4-93083-----171-1--
90Maver, Damien11-28461234--11--1--
Mickens, Tim10-37692123--21--2--
96----------------
102Boratto, Vincent5-27144-----1---2--
Lavelle, Bobby10-28338-----21-1---
Mantz, Michael0-40-------4-----
109Soreco, Joe11-28462-151-21--1--
Zepetelli, David9-28183-13--2---2--
Dal Cais, Christian1-010001------------
116Furnbach, Aaron7-65384---1-22-22--
123White, Steve1-010001------------
130Weaver, Matt9-46923--1--53--1--
137Schimmenti, Alex13-010004--1--8------
147Blumeling, Chip12-19233-----9---1--
HWTFulmer, Granite1-01000------1------
Larkin, Dan3-01000------3------
Lavelle, Scott9-010005-----4------
SHWTBeard, Collin10-28331-----92-----
Lenape ValleyRecord: 10-3Rank: 769
Win StatsLoss Stats
Wt.WrestlerRec.RankPinTecMajDecDefDisForPinTecMajDecDefDis
50White, Logan3-2600------32-----
55Colaiocco, Louis0-10-------1-----
Wronko, Jake10-19094--2--41-----
60Colaiocco, Mike13-0100032111-5------
65Falleni, Jacob11-28464-15--1---2--
70Markferding, Austin6-746211-3--14--3--
75Esposito, Anthony1-12771------9-21--
80Arbolino, Joe1-01000------1------
Merkey, Zach6-65005--1---31-2--
85Bolan, Thomas3-9250---1--25-13--
90Palumbo, Nick8-37275--1--21--2--
96Arzon, Aaron12-19235-121-3---1--
Castanza, Jordan0-10-------1-----
Ellingworth, Matt0-10-------1-----
Merkey, Aaron5-36255------2-1---
102Lipari, Peter13-010006-32--2------
109Deloso, Kyle1-3250------13-----
116Katz, Mike4-83332--1--15--3--
123Hall, Ralph2-34001-----13-----
Hernandez, Dorian7-37004-21---3-----
130Labell, Joey8-46672--2--4-1-3--
137Palumbo, Sam9-19001--1--71-----
147Orlando, Frank8-37272-1---53-----
HWT----------------
SHWT----------------
NewtonRecord: 8-5Rank: 615
Win StatsLoss Stats
Wt.WrestlerRec.RankPinTecMajDecDefDisForPinTecMajDecDefDis
50Costa, Nick2-1667---1--1---1--
Cleary, Danny7-27781-2---4-1-1--
55Fitt, Nathan6-55452-----431-1--
Zumo, Tyler1-15001------1-----
60Mason, Ethan6-65003-----33-12--
65Freda, Michael0-10----------1--
Houlihan, Tim7-27781-12--3--11--
Rosa, Matthew0-10----------1--
70McCarthy, Wyatt12-19236-13--2--1---
75Cleary, Michael0-10-------1-----
Luchs, Ryan9-37506-12------3--
80Costa, Johnny7-65383--3--121-3--
85Brigante, Nick1-4200------14-----
Morales, Trevor7-27782--5------2--
90Fletcher, Rob1-01000------1------
96Ford, Brady6-0100041-1---------
Brigante, Ryan5-74173--1--14111--
102Donetelli, Anthony1-7125------15-11--
109----------------
116Schlereth, Adam4-18003--1-------1-
123Gabbard, Jason1-01000------1------
Coward, Marcus3-73001--1--15-11--
130Koenig, Billy6-46004-1---14-----
Papparella, Sam3-2600------32-----
137Mowery, Shawn10-28334-----61--1--
147Sibblies, Ben13-010005--3--5------
HWTPittenger, Tyler10-37692-----83-----
SHWTReczka, Ethan13-010004-----9------
Sussex-WantageRecord: 8-5Rank: 615
Win StatsLoss Stats
Wt.WrestlerRec.RankPinTecMajDecDefDisForPinTecMajDecDefDis
50Douma, Nick11-191731----7---1--
55Birchenough, Zahn4-73641-----34-21--
60Flannery, Deven5-64553-1---1--24--
LaRue, Brandon11-2846511---4--2---
65----------------
70Kocher, Trevor11-28467--4-----11--
75Fenlon, Sawyer7-37004--3------3--
Sarapuchiello, Derek0-30-------2--1--
80Gallo, Dominick11-19179--2------1--
Romai, Korey1-1500------1---1--
85Babus, Chase5-010002-11--1------
Osborn, Trey2-4333---2-----13--
90Pritchard, Trevor13-010007--2--4------
96Smith, Jarrod7-65383-1---36-----
102Fenlon, Garrett5-74173--1--16-1---
Haines, Leo0-20-------2-----
109Sliker, Austin8-37275-1---21--2--
116Hobmaster, Tom0-60-------6-----
123Guzzo, Hunter7-27785---1-1--11--
Krisanda, Gage1-23331------2-----
Postiglione, Stefano4-54441-----33--2--
130----------------
137----------------
147----------------
HWTSchiller, Brett2-3400------23-----
SHWTLewis, Kevin8-18891-----71-----
Olinger, Ryan5-36251-----43-----
Wallkill ValleyRecord: 7-6Rank: 538
Win StatsLoss Stats
Wt.WrestlerRec.RankPinTecMajDecDefDisForPinTecMajDecDefDis
50----------------
55Creeden, Zach12-1923511---5---1--
60----------------
65Rotunda, Jake13-010007-12--3------
70Whitley, Dillon3-92501--1--13213--
75Rivera, Justin8-46673-23---1--3--
80Hurtt, Will7-65384--2--12-22--
85----------------
90Kish, Trevor4-83334------6--2--
96Bishop, Kevin5-1833---4--1---1--
Lodema, Bradley5-36252--2--11-2---
102Siek, Sean11-28466--1--4--11--
109Myles, Colin3-35001--1--111--1-
116Barnet, Brandon10-37695-11--3--21--
123Tizzano, Joseph7-65383-1---36-----
130Endrikat, Patrick10-37694--1--52--1--
137----------------
147----------------
HWT----------------
SHWT----------------
JeffersonRecord: 6-7Rank: 462
Win StatsLoss Stats
Wt.WrestlerRec.RankPinTecMajDecDefDisForPinTecMajDecDefDis
50----------------
55Dibiase, Larry1-1500------11-----
60Celentano, Nico6-27501-11--31--1--
Malespina, Mike1-3250------12---1-
65Cregg, Tyler7-55835--1--15-----
70Kaufman, Bryce5-74171--2--23--4--
75Cregg, Trevor0-10-------1-----
Homeijer, Will1-6143--1----1-14--
Bohn, John1-01000---1---------
80Bohn, Mark8-18896--1--1---1--
Moore, Gary0-10----------1--
85Schrieks, Chris9-46924-14---3--1--
White, Daun4-73641-----3412---
90Jakova, Jacob5-36254--1---1--2--
Mantilla, Brandon1-1500---1---1-----
96Ryan, Matt4-7364------43211--
102Avallone, Anthony3-4429--2---12-11--
Harsanyi, Patrick1-1500---1------1--
Godfrey, Dale0-20-------2-----
109Bush, Matt4-930821-1---61-2--
116Batelli, Thomas7-55835--2---2--3--
123Tango, Justin4-64002-----26-----
130Ryan, Rob10-010004-----6------
137Bohn, Luke13-0100081-1--3------
Cassese, Tyler4-18001-----31-----
147Johnson, Scott9-46923-----64-----
HWT----------------
SHWT----------------
Stillwater-FredonRecord: 5-8Rank: 385
Win StatsLoss Stats
Wt.WrestlerRec.RankPinTecMajDecDefDisForPinTecMajDecDefDis
50Nelson, Shane10-19092-12--51-----
55Throne, Carson7-653831----36-----
60Fritsch, Connor8-46671-13--311-2--
65Jackman, Devin3-17502--1------1--
Matter, Niles5-455611-3---3--1--
70Molfetto, Derek8-56154-12--1--14--
75Hotz, Kasey8-56154--3--1-1121-
80----------------
85Van Wingerden, Jake12-19238-11--2---1--
90Chernati, Tom6-36673--1--23-----
Molfetto, Taylor4-01000--12--1------
96Klinger, Nick2-010001--1---------
Minter, Dylan7-46362111--221-1--
102Brown, Jake1-1500--1-----1----
Hiler, Josh2-7222--11---7-----
109Clemmens, Josh0-10-------1-----
Klimek, Josh3-73001--1--14--21-
116Schutte, Trevor1-1500------11-----
123Fabel, Charlie4-73642-----27-----
130Simpson, Nick3-10231------39-1---
137Grodsky, Ben4-6400------46-----
147----------------
HWTWaldron, Griffen7-65381-----66-----
SHWT----------------
WarwickRecord: 5-8Rank: 385
Win StatsLoss Stats
Wt.WrestlerRec.RankPinTecMajDecDefDisForPinTecMajDecDefDis
50Barczak, Grant0-10-------1-----
55----------------
60DalPizzol, Ryan9-46923--1--52--2--
Williams, Shane5-4556-1----42-11--
65MacDougall, Bryan2-11154---1--171-3--
70Ginley, Paul7-55832-23---2--3--
Williams, Tony0-10----------1--
75DalPizzol, Troy0-20-------1--1--
Aeberli, Andrew5-64551-12--13-12--
80Barczak, Evan13-010006221--2------
85Wightman, Lucas7-55833--3--11--4--
90Juliano, Andrew2-16671-1----1-----
Sargente, Nick3-73002-----13112--
96Ferro, Ryan12-1923332---4---1--
102Aeberli, AJ12-19237--4--1---1--
109Ferreira, Nick10-376941-1--41--2--
116Geidel, Cody6-36673--1--22--1--
123----------------
130----------------
137----------------
147----------------
HWT----------------
SHWT----------------
Hampton-SandystonRecord: 2-11Rank: 154
Win StatsLoss Stats
Wt.WrestlerRec.RankPinTecMajDecDefDisForPinTecMajDecDefDis
50Theobold, Brandon4-35711--1--221----
55Ross, Eric1-01000------1------
60----------------
65Abubato, Jake2-8200---1--15-3---
70Brook, Calvin5-0100011-2--1------
75Callahan, Michael1-1500------11-----
Ferrante, Carmen11-28461-44--21--1--
80Walker, Drew7-653831-1--26-----
85Mayo, Perry1-2333--1-------2--
90Smith, Shane3-73001-----22-14--
96Murphy, Brian11-28462--5--4--11--
102Scrivani, Austin9-281881--------2--
109Wehrenberg, Tyler6-5545--14--15-----
116----------------
123Murphy, Tom13-010007-31--2------
130----------------
137----------------
147Olsen, Branson1-010001------------
HWTPierce, Jake2-01000------2------
SHWT----------------
SpartaRecord: 2-11Rank: 154
Win StatsLoss Stats
Wt.WrestlerRec.RankPinTecMajDecDefDisForPinTecMajDecDefDis
50----------------
55Coyle, Brett1-1500------11-----
McConley, Matt0-10-------1-----
60Bitetto, Marcus1-01000------1------
Perretta, Anthony1-01000------1------
Wolstenholme, James2-3400------23-----
65Monaghan, Tadg1-5167------15-----
70Vitovic, Ryan1-12771------10-11--
75Gerndt, Garrett8-561551-1--1---5--
80Bramley, Austin5-83853--1--13--5--
85Gerndt, Grant1-2333------11-1---
McHugh, Sean5-64552--2--13--21-
90Finnegan, Paddy2-101671-1----712---
Vachris, Chris0-10----------1--
96McIntyre, Sean4-93082-----24113--
102Burke, Ian8-56156-----22--3--
109Gennat, Robbie1-01000------1------
Herbert, Zach6-74623--1--26-1---
116Loewen, Billy5-74172--1--22-23--
123Falco, Al10-28335-1---42-----
Gennat, Dean1-010001------------
130Kolouszek, Nick2-1667------21-----
137----------------
147----------------
HWTLally, Gavin10-37694-----61-11--
SHWT----------------
VernonRecord: 2-11Rank: 154
Win StatsLoss Stats
Wt.WrestlerRec.RankPinTecMajDecDefDisForPinTecMajDecDefDis
50Hall, Zach4-54442-----22-12--
55----------------
60Garcia, Matt9-46923--2--4121---
65Kipilla, Justin5-8385--21--241-3--
70Moss, Roman7-46362--4--11-12--
Walker, Hunter0-20--------1-1--
75Garcia, Robbie11-19175--6---1-----
Giegold, James1-3250---1---2-1---
80Emanuel, Charlie1-8111------18-----
85Destani, Sultan10-37691-36-----12--
90Canty, Julian0-60-------6-----
96----------------
102Burke, Shamus1-1277------19111--
109Fedorka, Tyler5-18333--1--11-----
116VanLenten, Tim11-2846511---4--11--
123----------------
130----------------
137Ressler, John7-65381-----66-----
147Braico, Brandi4-6400------46-----
HWTTorres, Brianna6-3667------63-----
SHWTAlvarez, Mike3-3500---1--23-----
Southern Region
Hanover TwpRecord: 12-1Rank: 923
Win StatsLoss Stats
Wt.WrestlerRec.RankPinTecMajDecDefDisForPinTecMajDecDefDis
50----------------
55Melchionda, Larry10-37693-1---62-1---
60Strashinsky, Alex8-4667-222--23--1--
65Cabanillas, Nicky11-28463--5--3-1-1--
70Cabanillas, Ricky12-19235--5--21-----
75Karovic, Matthew9-46924-23---1--21-
80Bellomo, Antonio7-65381-24---5--1--
85Mihalko, Joe1-1500------11-----
96DelloRusso, Carman7-65385--1--12-13--
102Prato, Joseph12-19236-11--4---1--
109Grasso, Matt8-56153-11--33-11--
116Muzeni, Marc12-192381-1--2---1--
123Rigas, Tom8-46674--11-21--3--
Samson, Drew8-18896-1---1--1---
130Monteverdi, Aiden11-010006--2--3------
137Fitzsimmons, Colin4-35711-----33-----
147Monteverdi, Donovan5-74171-----46--1--
HWTBell, Justin7-55831-----63--2--
SHWTLam, Justin3-010001-----2------
MendhamRecord: 12-1Rank: 923
Win StatsLoss Stats
Wt.WrestlerRec.RankPinTecMajDecDefDisForPinTecMajDecDefDis
50Navarino, Tristan7-1875---1--61-----
Schlegel, Will3-1750------31-----
55Schlegel, Alexander8-466731-2--2--22--
Sement, Kaya10-37695-12--21-11--
60Armijo, Gage8-37273-13--1---3--
DiGena, Domenico3-35001-1---12--1--
65Cumming, John4-73641-11--12-14--
70Bradley, Joe2-62501-----13-21--
Schlegel, Christopher12-19236-13--2---1--
75Masucci, Thomas2-1667---1--11-----
Riley, Colton7-55833111--12--21-
80Conte, John1-01000---1---------
85Navarino, Troy12-192351111-3--1---
90Armijo, Teax5-45563-1---12--2--
Larsen, Odin2-01000--1---1------
96Friedman, Eric13-010007122--1------
102Riley, Thomas10-37694--1--5--21--
Maurer, Harrison4-54441-11--14-1---
109O'Donnell, PJ1-32501------2--1--
116Anselmi, Nick7-2778411---11--1--
Byrne, Tim13-010007--4--2------
123McCue, James3-6333--1---23--3--
Spiecher, Brian0-60-------5--1--
130Anselmi, Luke4-64001-----34-11--
HWTSkaltsis, Alec9-28184-11--31--1--
SHWTLarsen, T2-25001-----12-----
Long ValleyRecord: 11-2Rank: 846
Win StatsLoss Stats
Wt.WrestlerRec.RankPinTecMajDecDefDisForPinTecMajDecDefDis
50Lyden, Eric8-4667---1--73--1--
55DeFrance, Rick8-46673-11--32-2---
60Chaplin, Jeff5-5500-1-1--31-13--
Bohr, Robbie0-20----------2--
65Deehan, Christian12-19235411--11-----
70Lyden, Jack8-56154-12--11-31--
75LeMay, Justin7-55835--2---1-22--
80Liberato, Matt1-010001------------
Piraneo, Ben0-30--------111--
Gaida, Marco4-45002-----2--22--
85Deehan, Patrick9-46925-3---131----
90Dolan, Ethan10-1909811------1---
96Dolan, Grayson8-28006-----2---2--
Luciano, Dylan1-01000------1------
102Migliaccio, David11-0100071-2--1------
Trimarchi, Christian0-10----------1--
109Yaskulka, Noah6-74622-----44-3---
116Sears, Kevin9-37505--1--31-11--
Zgombic, Trey1-01000---1---------
123Santos, Thomas11-28468--3---1-1---
130Yaskulka, Ben9-46926--1--22-11--
137Shannon, Rob9-28185-----41--1--
147Stoll, Thomas12-010006-----6------
HWTKrulan, Ben11-28465-----61-1---
SHWT----------------
Par-Troy HillsRecord: 9-4Rank: 692
Win StatsLoss Stats
Wt.WrestlerRec.RankPinTecMajDecDefDisForPinTecMajDecDefDis
50----------------
55DeAngelis, Mark10-010004--2--4------
Nazziola, G.J.9-4692---3--62-11--
60Carifi, Justin13-010004131--4------
65Comiscioli, Nate4-54441--1--24--1--
70Kastrunis, Michael4-54442-11---2--3--
75Stampone, John6-55454--1--12--3--
Tausillo, Wyatt0-30-------3-----
80Leibfred, Brandon11-28465-14--12-----
85Gentile, Christopher0-10---------1---
Thomas, Nick5-74174-----12-32--
90Stanton, Joe2-4333------24-----
96Osterman, Reed2-34001-----12--1--
Bucciarelli, Nick1-32501------1--11-
Scalchi, Paul2-25002------1--1--
102Gatto, Joe5-27144-----111----
Gentile, Sean2-52861-----111111-
Giambrone, Steven1-01000------1------
Giancarlo, Colasuono0-30-------2-1---
109Keyes, JD9-46922131--23--1--
Persaud, Stephen1-010001------------
116Foote, Billy3-35002-----11-11--
123Andrado, Angelo0-50-------5-----
Giancarlo, Barone5-45562-----32-11--
130Calabrese, Jimmy5-36251--2--22---1-
McLean, Brett4-010001--1--2------
137Bucciarelli, John3-53751--1--13-11--
147Feliz, Nigel12-19235-----71-----
HWTFeliz, Aaron10-37691--3--62-1---
SHWTFeder, K2-010001-----1------
Berkeley HeightsRecord: 6-6Rank: 500
Win StatsLoss Stats
Wt.WrestlerRec.RankPinTecMajDecDefDisForPinTecMajDecDefDis
50----------------
55Feaks, Matt3-26001-----21--1--
60Vill, Connor2-4333------2121---
65Vill, David6-65004-----221-3--
70Mele, Nic7-55832-13--13--2--
75Pecorelli, Jake1-1500------11-----
Sergio, Chris7-55834--2--14--1--
80Hoy, Matt1-23331--------11--
Young, Danny3-44291--2---3--1--
85Schneider, Cole5-55001--2--21--4--
Smith, Jake0-20-------1--1--
90Haddad, Quinn1-2333---1---1--1--
96Senkarik, Austin10-28336--2--22-----
102Rosenberg, Michael6-55455-1----31-1--
Young, Kevin1-1500---1---1-----
109Deluca, Nick1-01000------1------
Kleppinger, Eric4-54443-----14-1---
Wallace, Evan1-01000------1------
Haddad, Turner6-460031-1--14-----
116Bottone, Chris4-45001--2--14-----
123Blasch, Jack5-74171-----461----
Burke, Sam5-4556---1--43--1--
130----------------
137Bottone, Matt8-28004--1--3---11-
147Sblendorio, Danny6-18571-11--3---1--
Clark, Andrew2-01000------2------
HWT----------------
SHWT----------------
Hanover ParkRecord: 6-6Rank: 500
Win StatsLoss Stats
Wt.WrestlerRec.RankPinTecMajDecDefDisForPinTecMajDecDefDis
50----------------
55Clark, Anthony3-010003------------
Olivieri, Joey11-010003-21--5------
60Marinelli, Frank3-92501-----23312--
65Davino, Sal7-55832--2--34--1--
70Lapera, Paul7-55834--2--13--2--
75Bassolino, Sebastian0-20-------2-----
Stefanelli, Dante7-37004--2--12--1--
Raimo, Lou1-01000---1---------
80Stefanelli, Leo7-46363--3--12--2--
85Conley, Sean6-55454--1--132----
90Mildon, Conner4-35711--1--22--1--
Seragusa, Anthony3-8273--111--5111--
96Olivieri, Anthony11-19175112--2---1--
102Santos, Matt2-43332------4-----
109Becker, Joey9-37505--2--2-1-2--
116Giamarino, Nicholas7-46363--2--22--2--
123Bassolino, Christian6-010003--2--1------
130Gamba, JP6-366721-2--1---3--
137Sorce, Sam4-640011-2---3-12--
Stepin, Jacob2-010001-----1------
147Sangillo, Mason5-010003--1--1------
HWTOlsen, Kenny1-3250------12-1---
SHWT----------------
RoxburyRecord: 6-7Rank: 462
Win StatsLoss Stats
Wt.WrestlerRec.RankPinTecMajDecDefDisForPinTecMajDecDefDis
50----------------
55----------------
60Tesoriero, John9-46922--5--21--3--
65Rallo, Anthony8-46671-14--22--2--
70Corrente, Michael1-3250------1---3--
Lucas, Tyler8-18892112--2---1--
75Jarosz, Scott9-010004112--1------
Tye, Anthony0-10-------1-----
80Reimers, Ricky4-54443-----13--2--
Stanich, Troy0-20---------11--
85Morgan, Tanner1-010001------------
Pelanchi, Ben0-20-------2-----
90Ortega, Zach8-18895--1--21-----
Vazquez, Evan2-72222------511---
96Darling, Thomas3-44292--1----121--
Belcher, Jason2-5286------25-----
102Savino, Christian4-64001-----33-21--
109Larrahondo, Ryan0-10----------1--
Meola, Matt4-6400---1--34--2--
Bradley, Tyrese0-10-------1-----
116Badgley, Joe3-6333--11--14--2--
Miller, Tom0-10----------1--
123Day, RJ0-10----------1--
Eckert, Kyle8-37273212---2--1--
130Bacilo, Justin6-46002-----41-12--
Eckert, Todd7-37004-1---2---3--
137----------------
147Gomez, Camilo7-27782--1--42-----
HWTO'Leary, Clayton9-28185-----41--1--
SHWT----------------
BoontonRecord: 5-8Rank: 385
Win StatsLoss Stats
Wt.WrestlerRec.RankPinTecMajDecDefDisForPinTecMajDecDefDis
50----------------
55Bruno, Sebastian1-3250------11-11--
60Spellman, Brandon8-28001--1--61-1---
65Ferrandiz, Joe10-376941-3--21-11--
70Anderson, Austin1-01000------1------
75Fongaro, Dan10-37695112--13-----
80Hesse, Matt12-19239-1---2---1--
85Suppa, George0-10-------1-----
Fajardo, Anthony11-19177--2--21-----
90Georgianna, Dale4-35711--1--21-11--
96Fajardo, Evan5-83853-----232-2-1
102Cannizzaro, Joe1-01000---1---------
Earle, Jason1-01000------1------
Koval, David7-46363-----42--2--
109----------------
116Russo, Joseph1-2333------12-----
123Ulinski, Matt6-74625-----17-----
130Roufeal, Mark0-20-------2-----
137Ayala, Mike7-46364-----32--2--
147Tims, Alex7-65383-----44-11--
HWT----------------
SHWTDoriety, Shawn4-1800------4---1--
Maldonado, Jesus6-01000------6------
ChathamRecord: 5-8Rank: 385
Win StatsLoss Stats
Wt.WrestlerRec.RankPinTecMajDecDefDisForPinTecMajDecDefDis
50Rohe, John Paul0-10----------1--
55Dimaggio, Nick7-46361-1---54-----
60Joel, Aedan4-35711--1--2---3--
Pacchia, Luke3-2600------32-----
65Cortese, Connor0-50-------2-12--
Hoerner, Phil0-60-------21-3--
O'Neil, Willy2-34001-----12--1--
70Joel, PJ5-64551--3--11-32--
Shaw, Harrison1-1500---1---1-----
Gavalakas, Evan6-74624--1--11-24--
75----------------
80Ciccarelli, Luke4-73643--1---3-13--
85Larkey, Will2-16671-----11-----
Marotta, Joseph0-80-------8-----
90Davis, Eric8-46671111--43--1--
96Bondurich, Stephen6-55454-----24--1--
102Colucci, Nicolo5-74172-11--17-----
Tether, Matt0-10-------1-----
Dibenadetto, Mike0-30-------3-----
109Davis, Jon13-01000723---1------
O'Neil, Jack3-8273---1--24--4--
116----------------
123Holman, Jake1-9100------181----
130Webber, Brian8-18894--3--1---1--
137Carroll, Patrick2-6250------251----
147----------------
HWTColucci, Christian12-19235-21--4---1--
Carroll, Ted1-01000---1---------
SHWT----------------
MadisonRecord: 2-11Rank: 154
Win StatsLoss Stats
Wt.WrestlerRec.RankPinTecMajDecDefDisForPinTecMajDecDefDis
50----------------
55----------------
60----------------
65Murphy, Jack10-37693-13--3--12--
70Artigliere, Lucas3-8273--1---24-13--
75Aguero, Anel0-10-------1-----
Wilt, Jack1-8111---1---8-----
80Harris, Brian1-10911------10-----
Kirby, Sam2-01000------2------
85Bird, Miles2-2500------22-----
Dixon, Landon0-10-------1-----
Tannen, Josh2-8200----11-5--3--
90Wechter, Ben1-8111--1----6-11--
96Gerrubo, Damian1-4200------14-----
102Sirna, Dan1-8111------17--1--
109Kiernan, Thomas2-3400------23-----
Lenz, Max1-23331------2-----
116Tannen, Ethan1-10911------9--1--
123Takudi, Jay0-40-------4-----
Pooler, Ishaih3-010002--1---------
130Bird, Simon6-6500---1--54--2--
137Luppino, Dominick13-010004-211-5------
147Acila, Fernand0-10-------1-----
Habboj, Peter1-2333---1---2-----
Hunter, Keon6-27501--2--32-----
HWTRusso, James4-8333--1---36-11--
SHWT----------------
New ProvidenceRecord: 2-11Rank: 154
Win StatsLoss Stats
Wt.WrestlerRec.RankPinTecMajDecDefDisForPinTecMajDecDefDis
50----------------
55Wichtendahl, Jack0-20-------2-----
60----------------
65Myers, Keegan6-46001-11--313----
70Price, Chaney2-72221-----141-2--
75Felezzola, Zander4-93083--1---9-----
80Bynes, Matt0-20-------2-----
Smith, Owen4-45002--2---1-12--
Iannacone, Anthony1-15001------1-----
85Gazaway, Tyler11-191722211-3---1--
90Mellusi, Anthony1-4200------13--1--
Shahpazian, Johnny10-28331--8--1--11--
96Boccellari, Carmine6-27504-1---11--1--
102Byrnes, Peter1-61431------6-----
Palmer, Jeremy7-010002-21--2------
109Adams, David0-10----------1--
Palmieri, Michael7-37003--3--11--2--
116Vignali, Jake0-10-------1-----
123Herrigel, Kyle3-35003------1--2--
Kourakos, Danny12-19239--3------1--
130Jonovich, TJ6-46002-21--13-1---
Vano, Skylar1-71251------61----
137Browe, Michael1-23331------2-----
147Cabildo, Jeremy0-20-------2-----
HWTCulleton, Connor5-45562-----33--1--
Forbes, Colin2-43331-----13-1---
SHWTMorris, Pat2-01000------2------
WhartonRecord: 0-13Rank: 0
Win StatsLoss Stats
Wt.WrestlerRec.RankPinTecMajDecDefDisForPinTecMajDecDefDis
50----------------
55----------------
60Demary, Rich5-45561--2--2---4--
65Soto, Devin1-9100------18--1--
70Palermo, Tyler1-8111------18-----
75Salazar, Matt2-111541-----16212--
80Sultzbach, Austin0-90-------9-----
Sultzbach, Jerry2-9182------29-----
85----------------
90Gomez, Andres5-27145------1--1--
Chappell, Robert1-6143------15-1---
96Rodriguez, Anthony0-60-------6-----
102Ryans, Dyshone0-30-------3-----
109Friedman, Rich3-63331-----231-2--
Nilson, Rob0-20-------2-----
116Chappell, Dajon6-65002--2--232-1--
123Robinson, Nahsir5-550031-1---41----
Schiele, Joseph1-7125------161----
130Vindel, Bryan2-4333------23--1--
Gaeta, Mark2-91821-----19-----
137Germaine, Mikal1-5167------15-----
147----------------
HWT----------------
SHWTBonilla, Jonathon1-1500------11-----
rolex replica sale replica watches uk rolex replica rolex replica sale breitling replica